lunes, 2 de septiembre de 2013

Clasificaciones por categorías

Prebenjamín Femenina

1ª.- Alba García Villena (Club Km. 1 Ronda)
2ª.- Noa Aguilera Duarte (C.A. Mijas)
3ª.- Lucía Vega Gambero (Independiente-Mijas)
4ª.- Laura Peña Luque Alarcón (C.A. Mijas)
5ª.- Carmen Atencia Jiménez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
6ª.- Olimpia Illanes Bravo (C.A. Alhaurín)
7ª.- Elena Rodríguez Cerón (C.A. Vélez-Clínicas Rincón)
8ª.- Desiree González Aguilera (Independiente-Mijas)
9ª.- Manuela Romero Helboe (Primeguis)
10ª.- Raquel Miralles Guerrero (C.A. Noulas Castellón)
11ª.- Sara Reyes Aguilera (Independiente-Mijas)
12ª.- Alba Rivero Aguilera (Independiente-Torremolinos)
13ª.- Ana Fernández (Independiente-Mijas)
14ª.- Naroa Barroso Ruiz (U.A. Benalmádena)
15ª.- Miranda León Segovia (C.A. Cártama)
16ª.- Aurora María Gómez Pérez (Independiente-Mijas)

Prebenjamín Masculino

1º.- Hausine Mouradi (Independiente-Mijas)
2º.- Rubén Cárdenas Medina (Independiente-Alhaurín el Grande)
3º.- Felipe Imschoot Díaz (Independiente-Mijas)
4º.- Álex Fernández Lorente (Independiente-Ojén)
5º.- Jesús Sedeño Godoy (C.A. Mijas)
6º.- Ángel Gonzalo Sánchez (C.A. Fuengirola)
7º.- Daniel Laiz Bárcenas (Independiente (Fuengirola)
8º.- Noe Porras Peña (C.A. Mijas)
9º.- Arturo Zaragoza Varón (C.A. Mijas)
10º.- Mario Miguel Ojeda (Independiente-Mijas)
11º.- Raúl Moreno Fernández (C.A. Mijas)
12º.- Samuel Rivera Jaime (Independiente)
13º.- Rubén Vega Gambero (Independiente-Mijas)
14º.- Manuel Moreno Cortés (Independiente)
15º.- Javier Rivero Aguilera (Independiente-Torremolinos)
16º.- Darío Durán Cantos (C.A. Cártama)
17º.- Pedro Martínez Lobato (C.A. Alhaurín)
18º.- Olivier Aguilera Duarte (C.A. Mijas)
19º.- Lucas Laiz Bárcenas (Independiente-Fuengirola)
20º.- Darío López Cuadro (Independiente) 

Benjamín Femenina

1ª.- Victoria Garrido (U.A. Benalmádena)
2ª.- Alba Talavera Sánchez (C.A. Mijas)
3ª.- Paola Porras Peña (C.A. Mijas)
4ª.- Noemí Barrero Averland (Escuela Miguel Ríos)
5ª.- Carla Gámez López (C.A. Cártama)
6ª.- Carmen Iglada Rodríguez (C.A. Cártama)
7ª.- Alejandra Mérida Rodríguez (C.A. Mijas)
8ª.- Ylenia Moreno Corral (C.A. Mijas)
9ª.- María Díaz González (C.A. Cártama)
10ª.- María Alabarce Medina (Independiente)
11ª.- Nicole Efford Blanco (C.A. Fuengirola)
12ª.- Desiré Cuenca Velasco (Independiente-Marbella)
13ª.- Paula Heredia Jalón (C.A. Porcuna)

Benjamín Masculino

1º.- Iván Verdugo Guerra (C.A. Ciudad de Marbella)
2º.- Adrián García Martín (Independiente)
3º.- Juan Robles Fernández (C.A. Vélez-Clínicas Rincón)
4º.- Luis García Villena (C.A. Km. 1-Ronda)
5º.- Adrián De la Torre García (C.A. Mijas)
6º.- Marcos Rodríguez Gómez (C.A. Mijas)
7º.- Samuel Valderrama Illanes (C.A. Alhaurín)
8º.- Juan Ponce Díaz (C.A. Mijas)
9º.- Juan Manuel Subires Ruiz (C.A. Mijas)
10º.- Daniel Roca Rodríguez (C.A. Mijas)
11º.- Miguel Rodríguez Carr (Independiente)
12º.- Eladio Sáez Medero (Independiente-Mijas)
13º.- Mohamed Ali Loirdi Salah (Independiente)
14º.- Nicola Romero Helboe (Primeguis)
15º.- Hugo Salas Calderón (C.A. Mijas)
16º.- David Cárdenas Medina (Independiente-Alhaurín el Grande)
17º.- Iván Luque Alarcón (C.A. Mijas)
18º.- Abraham Cárdenas Burgos (Independiente Alhaurín el Grande)


Alevín Femenina

1ª.- María Mérida Rodríguez (C.A. Mijas)
2ª.- Alejandra Rodríguez Sánchez (C.A. Fuengirola)
3ª.- Andrea Torres Pérez (C.A. Mijas)
4ª.- Marta León Segovia (C.A. Cártama)
5ª.- Andrea Gámez López (C.A. Cártama)
6ª.- Lola Aguilera Ruiz (C.A. Mijas)
7ª.- Paula González Aguilera (C.A. Mijas)

Alevín Masculino

1º.- Pedro Comino Méndez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
2º.- Iván Roca Rodríguz (C.A. Mijas)
3º.- Pablo Mota Rodríguez (C.A. Mijas)
4º.- Manuel Iglada Rodríguez (C.A. Cártama)
5º.- Daniel Moreno Corral (C.A. Mijas)
6º.- Ash Robinson (C.A. Mijas)
7º.- Haron Loirdi Salah (C.A. Mijas)
8º.- Marcos Moreno Fernández (C.A. Mijas)
9º.- Santiago Atencia Jiménez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)

Infantil Femenina

1ª.- Alba María Gómez Lorenzo (C.A. Mijas)
2ª.- Marina Portela (C.A. Ciudad de Marbella)
3ª.- Maika Arana Jensen (Independiente-Mijas)
4ª.- Karen Cristina Cuenca Velasco (Independiente-Marbella)

Infantil Masculino

1º.- Marco Charlemagne (C.A. Mijas)
2º.- Dylan Barrero Averland (Escuela Miguel Ríos)
3º.- Carlos Prados Torres (Independiente-Mijas)
4º.- Antonio David Porras Peña (C.A. Mijas)
5º.- David Díaz González (C.A. Cártama)
6º.- Julio Comino Méndez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
7º.- Javier Morillo Nevado (C.A. Mijas)

Cadete Femenina

1ª.- María Fernández Alarcón (C.A. Mijas)
2ª.- Carmen Sánchez Reguera (Club Km.1 Ronda)
3ª.- María Mota Rodríguez (C.A. Mijas)
4ª.- María Pernía Gil (C.A. Mijas)

Cadete Masculino

1º.- Ismael Gómez Gallego (Independiente Alhaurín el Grande)
2º.- Jonathan Moreno Laiglesia (C.A. Mijas)
3º.- Gabriel Alabarce Medina (Motril)
4º.- Christian Moreno Laiglesia (C.A. Mijas)
5º.- Guillermo Alcaraz Moreno (C.A. Ciudad de Marbella)
6º.- Ángel Torres Pérez (C.A. Mijas)
7º.- Jurek Garrido (U.A. Benalmádena)
8º.- David Fernández Alarcón (C.A. Mijas)
9º.- Borja Ruiz Leiva (Independiente Mijas)
10º.- Manuel Ruiz Castillo (Independiente)

Juvenil Femenina

1ª.- María Serrano Sánchez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
2ª.- Paula Cortés Lago (C.A. Mijas)
3ª.- María Ruiz Ruiz (C.A. Mijas)

Juvenil Masculino

1º.- Alejandro Portela Carreras (Club Ciudad de Marbella)
2º.- Pablo González Pérez (C.A. Vélez-Clínicas Rincón)
3º.- Antonio J. Ruiz Díaz (U.A. Benalmádena)
4º.- Juan Peinado García (Independiente Mijas)
5º.- Javier Torres Moreno (Independiente Mijas)

Júnior Femenina

1ª.- Nuria Molina Osorio (C.A. Alcazaba-Jaén Clima)
2ª.- Esther Molina Osorio (C.A. Alcazaba-Jaén Clima)

Júnior Masculino

1º.- Franco Quarta (C.A. Mijas)
2º.- Juan Carlos López Podadera (C.A. Mijas)
3º.- Moustafa Mouradi (Independiente Mijas)
4º.- Antonio José Ruiz Stocchetti (C.A. Fuengirola)


Promesa Femenina

1ª.- Leila Fernández Mateo (Independiente)
Promesa Masculino

1º.- Juan Andrés Camacho Fernández (Independiente Fuengirola)
2º.- Kevin Prieto Vallecillo (Independiente Fuengirola)

Sénior Femenina

1ª.- Esther Hidalgo García (Cueva de Nerja-UMA) Récord de la prueba: 9´03´´ 
2ª.- Ainhoa Pinedo González (A.D. Marathon)
3ª.- Victoria Belén Fernández Ruiz (Club Bahía Málaga)
4ª.- Eva Santos Jiménez (Primeguis)
5ª.- Bárbara Alcalde Pastor (Independiente Guadix)
6ª.- Mercedes Cebrián Escobar (C.A. Mijas)
7ª.- Sisi Danailova (C.A. Fuengirola)
8ª.- Verónica Díaz González (Triatlón Fuengirola)
9ª.- Paola Nieto Hinojosa (Triatlón Fuengirola)
10ª.- Laura Cantalejo Padillo (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
11ª.- Gema Jalón Casado (C.A. Porcuna)
12ª.- Elisa López Carmona (Primeguis)
13ª.- Estrella García Valera (Amigos del Km. 21 Sevilla)
14ª.- Meritxell López Peinado (Independiente Mijas)

Sénior Masculino

1º.- Álvaro Fernández Cerezo (Cueva de Nerja-UMA) Récord de la prueba: 7´54´´
2º.- Víctor Manuel Castro Mateo (C.A. La Laguna)
3º.- Adrián Cantos Risoto (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
4º.- José Raúl López Sudri (Independiente Mijas)
5º.- José Adán Gutiérrez Pérez (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
6º.- Jorge Olive Mejías (Independiente Málaga)
7º.- Elio Gil Carrasco (Primeguis)
8º.- Daniel Rebollo Aguilar (Independiente Alhaurín)
9º.- Alberto Cubero Serrano (C.A. Mijas)
10º.- Rubén González Gil (Algarrobo)
11º.- Manuel Santana Arjona (Triatlón Fuengirola)
12º.- Javier Castillo Pajares (Triatlón Fuengirola)
13º.- Juan José García González (Triatlón Fuengirola)
14º.- Francisco José Camino Cisneros (C. Agustín Molina)
15º.- Fran Aguilar Mora (C.A. Mijas)
16º.- Aitor Núñez Gámez (Independiente Mijas)
17º.- Pablo Moya Madueño (Independiente Mijas)
18º.- Pedro Cuenca Donoso (Primeguis)
19º.- Pedro Javier García Herenas (Independiente)
20º.- Francisco Javier León Martín (C.A. Cártama)
21º.- Juan Manuel Díaz Sánchez (Independiente Mijas)
22º.- Javier Santana Rajó (C.A. Fuengirola)
23º.- Francisco José Báez Fernández (Primeguis)
24º.- David Barreche García (Atletismo Alhaurín)
25º.- Manuel Luque Valdunciel (San Pedro Atletismo)
26º.- Agustín González Villar (Independiente Mijas)
27º.- Miguel Ángel Cortés (Triatlón Fuengirola)

Veterana A Femenina

1ª.- Rocío Sibajas Ávila (C.A. Fuengirola)
2ª.- María Sánchez Ruiz (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
3ª.- Sigrid Averland (Escuela Miguel Ríos)
4ª.- Ana María Gómez Alarcón (Independiente Mijas)
5ª.- Vanesa González García (Independiente Benalmádena)
6ª.- Rocío Benítez Martín (C.A. Torremolinos)
7ª.- Paqui Cantos Gómez (C.A. Cártama)
8ª.- Lorena Cárdenas Cárdenas (Independiente Alhaurín el Grande)
9ª.- Carmen María Segura Jiménez (Primeguis)
10ª.- Kayoko Honda (Independiente Tokyo – Japón)
11ª.- Joanna Drozdowska (U.A. Benalmádena)
12ª.- Mercedes Medina Rodríguez (C.A. Almuñecar)
13ª.- Elizabeth Núñez Sánchez (C.A. Fuengirola)
14ª.- María Gracia Illanes Cantos (C.A. Alhaurín)
15ª.- Raquel Guerrero Luque (C.A. Noulas)
16ª.- Mari Carmen Sánchez Segado (Independiente Murcia)
17ª.- Carmen Losada Berlanga (Independiente)
18ª.- María del Mar Gambero Jaime (Independiente Mijas)
19ª.- María Jesús Ojeda Mora (Independiente Mijas)

Veterano A Masculino

1º.- Antonio Caba Gutiérrez (C.A. Torremolinos)
2º.- Fernando Esclusa Fernández (Independiente Benalmádena)
3º.- José Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco (C.A. Cártama)
4º.- Óscar Gregorio Rivera Gruezo (Independiente)
5º.- José Luis Heredia Navas (C.A. Porcuna)
6º.- Marcos Moreno Millán (C.A. Mijas)
7º.- David Porcuna Cantizano (San Pedro Atletismo)
8º.- Francisco Marín Jiménez (C.A. Huelma 93)
9º.- Miguel Iglada Cruz (C.A. Cártama)
10º.- Julian Robinson (C.A. Mijas)
11º.- José David Díaz Bernal (C.A. Cártama)
12º.- Esteban Ruiz Incera (Independiente Santander)
13º.- Óscar Romero Ramos (Club Triatlón Torremolinos)
14º.- Jesús Ramón Gayubar Simón (C.A. Fuengirola)
15º.- Vicente Miralles Flich (C.A. Noulas)
16º.- José Antonio Cortés Postigo (Independiente Mijas)
17º.- José A. Rubio Priego (C.A. Fuengirola)
18º.- Domingo A. Quintana (C.A. Fuengirola)
19º.- Antonio Zaragoza Villalba (C.A. Mijas)
20º.- Álex Calabuig García (Runner´s World)
21º.- José María Durán Aguilar (C.A. Cártama)
22º.- Sergio Gómez López (Independiente Mijas)
23º.- José Garrido Montero (Club Arroyo de la Miel)
24º.- Carlos Álvarez Lozano (Primeguis)
25º.- Sergio De Lara Podadera (C.A. Fuengirola)
26º.- Jurgen Imschoot (Independiente Mijas)
27º.- Josep María Martínez Sabaté (C.A. Alhaurín)
28º.- Juan Porras Blanco (Independiente Mijas)
29º.- Pedro González Nieto (Independiente Mijas)
30º.- Nacho Mérida Gámez (C.A. Mijas)
31º.- Antonio Miguel Cortés (Independiente Mijas)
32º.- Eladio Sáez Rodríguez (Independiente Mijas)
33º.- Luis Alberto Morcillo Hidalgo (C.A. Fuengirola)
34º.- Francisco Postigo Reyes (Independiente Mijas)
35º.- Raúl Laiz Carrión (Independiente Fuengirola)
36º.- Julio Comino Bueno (Cueva de Nerja-UMA)
37º.- Antonio Vega Alarcón (Independiente Mijas)
38º.- Rafael Pérez Toledo (Independiente)
39º.- Alejandro Mérida Gámez (Independiente Mijas)
40º.- Óscar Doña Núñez (Independiente Mijas)
41º.- Alfonso Prieto Delgado (Independiente Mijas)
42º.- Juan Antonio Valderrama (Independiente)

Veterana B Femenina

1ª.- Esther Osorio González (C.A. Alcazaba-Jaén Clima)
2ª.- Encarna Angulo Peña (Independiente Madrid)
3ª.- Gisele Van Mer (C.A. Mijas)
4ª.- María del Mar Blanco Rojas (Primeguis)
5ª.- Susanne Bak Sorensen (Independiente Dinamarca)
6ª.- Rosa María Castillo Ruiz (Torremolinos)

Veterano B Masculino

1º.- Claudio Sepúlveda López (C.A. Fuengirola)
2º.- Antonio Ocón Ruiz (C.A. Vélez Clinicas Rincón)
3º.- Manuel Lázaro Herrera (C.A. Torremolinos)
4º.- Joaquín Suárez Romero (Independiente Alhaurín de la Torre)
5º.- Pedro José Saura Meroño (Santiago de la Ribera)
6º.- Joaquín Barrero Álvarez (Escuela Miguel Ríos)
7º.- Manuel Rodríguez Montero (C.A. Fuengirola)
8º.- Juan Sánchez Álvarez (Independiente Murcia)
9º.- Salvador Leyva Tamayo (Mijas)
10º.- Francisco Cortés Fernández (Mijas)
11º.- Javier  Morillo Doncel (C.A. Mijas)
12º.- Manuel Molina Martínez (C.A. Alcazaba-Jaén Clima)

Veterana C Femenina

1ª.- Isabel Cantos Romero (Atletismo Alhaurín)
2ª.- María Sudrí Muñoz (Independiente Málaga)

Veterano C Masculino

1º.- Fernando López Sevilla (C.A. Torremolinos)
2º.- Enrique España Ramos (C.A. Mijas)
3º.- Michael Niven (C.A. Torremolinos)
4º.- José Luis Rivas Rodríguez (C.A. A Benítez)
5º.- José Gutiérrez Alarcón (C.A. Fuengirola)
6º.- Juan Jiménez Salido (Independiente)
7º.- Juan Luque Romero (C.A. Torremolinos)
8º.- Francisco Aguilar Castejón (C.A. Mijas)
9º.- Ángel Velilla Rodrigálvarez (C.A. Mijas)
10º.- José Luis Díaz Canales (C.A. Fuengirola)
11º.- Jorge Juan Domínguez Crespo (Independiente Madrid)